Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Heather Davel-Langreck Neillsville WI 33 1 19:01.2 6:08/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Leah Bottemiller Prior Lake MN 9 93 43:03.2 13:53/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 SAVANNAH SCHLEY Loyal WI 12 2 20:41.7 6:40/M 2 Remi Geiger Loyal WI 13 4 21:45.3 7:01/M 3 Katlyn Lindner Loyal WI 12 11 24:52.0 8:01/M 4 KAYLEE WEHRMAN Spencer WI 13 13 25:02.5 8:05/M 5 Kelly Nielsen Greenwood WI 14 17 26:06.4 8:25/M 6 BLAIRE LINDNER Stratford WI 13 26 27:10.3 8:46/M 7 Mesa Rasmussen Greenwood WI 10 43 30:28.9 9:50/M 8 Harlee Zvolena Loyal WI 12 44 30:41.5 9:54/M 9 Jaidyn Emilie Taschner Greenwood WI 12 55 32:27.7 10:28/M 10 Bailey Bravener Loyal WI 12 75 38:03.2 12:16/M 11 ZAIDA BROCK Loyal WI 10 109 46:00.9 14:50/M 12 LAINE BOTTEMILLER PRIOR LAKE MN 11 120 49:35.6 16:00/M 13 Maranda Ward Eau Claire WI 12 121 49:40.6 16:01/M 14 KAYLA BREMMER Greenwood WI 11 137 53:06.5 17:08/M 15 CESYN SCHEEL Loyal WI 12 141 54:24.6 17:33/M 16 KYAH HOM Loyal WI 14 151 56:48.4 18:19/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Devyn Schoonover Loyal WI 16 3 21:43.3 7:00/M 2 KAYLEE MEYER Loyal WI 16 7 23:08.3 7:28/M 3 JORDYN PIEPER Loyal WI 19 16 25:59.4 8:23/M 4 McKenzie Rotar Marshfield WI 19 23 26:30.1 8:33/M 5 MORGAN REINWAND Loyal WI 15 28 27:29.0 8:52/M 6 EMILY NIKOLAI Loyal WI 17 38 29:09.4 9:24/M 7 Emily Zettler Loyal WI 18 42 30:22.0 9:48/M 8 Karlye Weber Loyal WI 15 47 30:47.6 9:56/M 9 TAYLOR HALOPKA Dorchester WI 19 48 31:11.1 10:04/M 10 JENNIFER SZYMANSKI Loyal WI 16 50 31:22.9 10:07/M 11 GABRIELLE NIKOLAI Loyal WI 16 51 31:37.1 10:12/M 12 ALISON NIKOLAI Loyal WI 19 59 32:51.4 10:36/M 13 Caroline Wolf Loyal WI 19 89 42:20.6 13:39/M 14 CARLY STUMPNER Loyal WI 18 99 43:56.0 14:10/M 15 Mariah Elmer Greenwood WI 17 105 45:03.5 14:32/M 16 MICKEY DELZER Janesville WI 16 126 51:19.8 16:33/M 17 Alexis Stika La Crosse WI 18 135 53:02.9 17:06/M 18 SABRINA ROEHL Loyal WI 19 144 54:32.3 17:35/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 OLIVIA SCHRAGE Chili WI 22 6 22:51.9 7:22/M 2 Breanna Lavene Menomonie WI 22 15 25:35.1 8:15/M 3 Bonnie Gansch Pittsville WI 23 18 26:12.6 8:27/M 4 Katrina Peterson Greenwood WI 20 21 26:24.6 8:31/M 5 JULIA ELGERSMA Greenwood WI 22 29 27:37.7 8:55/M 6 Becca Bauer Owen-Withee WI 22 30 27:38.0 8:55/M 7 Elizabeth Szymanski Loyal WI 20 41 30:09.5 9:44/M 8 Astrid Valley Superior WI 21 45 30:42.7 9:54/M 9 Megan Place Eau Claire WI 21 46 30:44.7 9:55/M 10 SAMANTHA CRAFT Marshfield WI 24 70 36:48.2 11:52/M 11 ALLISON WEYER Loyal WI 24 81 40:16.2 12:59/M 12 TARA SAUER Medford WI 24 90 42:20.8 13:39/M 13 Kristen Eskildsen Loyal WI 20 106 45:03.7 14:32/M 14 Katie Trimble Loyal WI 24 113 47:02.2 15:10/M 15 JESSICA ZARNKE Wausau WI 24 116 48:19.3 15:35/M 16 Andrea Gries Loyal WI 23 124 51:06.4 16:29/M 17 Lindsey Schoonover LOYAL WI 23 142 54:31.7 17:35/M 18 Ashley Davel Loyal WI 22 148 55:56.2 18:03/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rachel Weyer LOYAL WI 25 8 23:44.0 7:39/M 2 Shannon Hebert Greenwood WI 29 31 27:46.1 8:57/M 3 KAYLA THORNE Spencer WI 26 37 28:43.9 9:16/M 4 ELIZA RUZIC Greenwood WI 29 54 32:27.2 10:28/M 5 ANNE MAYER Medford WI 27 98 43:48.7 14:08/M 6 Jessica Skinkis Pulaski WI 27 103 44:50.5 14:28/M 7 JACKIE ADAMS Wisconsin Rapids W 29 104 44:51.4 14:28/M 8 Julie Haufe Unity WI 25 107 45:09.7 14:34/M 9 JESSICA SCHOONOVER Loyal WI 25 112 47:01.9 15:10/M 10 Katie Trienweiler Marshfield WI 25 143 54:32.0 17:35/M 11 Amanda Stroming Loyal WI 25 147 55:31.2 17:55/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 HEATHER TISCHER Gilman WI 33 36 28:43.5 9:16/M 2 MELISSA BRICKL Sauk City WI 32 39 29:17.1 9:27/M 3 PAMELA ENGEVOLD Plover WI 33 40 29:20.4 9:28/M 4 Janilee Zvolena Loyal WI 33 49 31:17.4 10:05/M 5 Polly Lindner Loyal WI 34 58 32:32.1 10:30/M 6 Annie Bergeson WOODBURY MN 33 60 33:03.0 10:40/M 7 TONIA ANDERSON-RUSKIN Granton WI 33 62 33:34.8 10:50/M 8 JAIME WOLF Loyal WI 30 66 35:29.1 11:27/M 9 CINDY JOHNSON Marshfield WI 32 79 40:08.1 12:57/M 10 SARAH CASEY Plover WI 31 84 41:19.3 13:20/M 11 AUDREY MILZ Greenwood WI 31 91 42:52.5 13:50/M 12 SONIA SUDA LOYAL WI 32 92 42:54.2 13:50/M 13 Sarah Verhulst Marshfield WI 32 94 43:11.6 13:56/M 14 JANET HEITING Marshfield WI 34 108 45:37.5 14:43/M 15 Jodi LINDNER Loyal WI 32 129 52:05.8 16:48/M 16 Tina Radue Loyal WI 33 140 54:16.3 17:30/M 17 JILL DERFUS Greenwood WI 33 146 54:45.9 17:40/M 18 LISA HANSEN Marshfield WI 34 149 56:07.6 18:06/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 CHRISTY DIETSCHE Loyal WI 35 5 22:43.1 7:20/M 2 GRETCHEN JACKSON Loyal WI 37 22 26:26.1 8:32/M 3 Laura Walk Neillsville WI 35 24 26:38.0 8:35/M 4 STACY PETKOVSEK Loyal WI 35 27 27:10.9 8:46/M 5 Kim Bremmer Greenwood WI 37 56 32:28.6 10:28/M 6 Cindy Pagelsdorf Loyal WI 39 63 34:24.0 11:06/M 7 Emy Zettler Oshkosh WI 38 71 37:21.3 12:03/M 8 Amy Melvin Neillsville WI 39 76 40:05.0 12:56/M 9 ELIZABETH NIKOLAI Loyal WI 37 87 42:17.0 13:38/M 10 Junitta Nikolai Loyal WI 39 88 42:17.2 13:38/M 11 Jenni Brock Loyal WI 39 95 43:25.5 14:00/M 12 Heather Bravener Loyal WI 38 101 44:44.2 14:26/M 13 Kristi Lenz Bloomington MN 39 102 44:44.7 14:26/M 14 KAY HEITING Loyal WI 38 111 46:22.9 14:57/M 15 ERIN DECORAH Neillsville WI 37 132 52:39.7 16:59/M 16 Karen Braman Tomah WI 36 138 53:38.6 17:18/M 17 TIFFANY MEULENERS Winsted MN 36 139 53:38.9 17:18/M 18 SHELLY SEAGREN Chili WI 38 150 56:07.9 18:06/M 19 Diane Beels Spencer WI 36 155 1:02:13.0 20:04/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Millie Larson Loyal WI 42 9 23:44.2 7:39/M 2 LISA WEBER Loyal WI 41 10 24:14.9 7:49/M 3 Sonia Rarick Loyal WI 40 12 25:00.1 8:04/M 4 ELLEN KERTIS Holmen WI 42 20 26:19.2 8:29/M 5 Jona Hatlestad Withee WI 44 25 26:49.7 8:39/M 6 Jodie Gardner Spencer WI 41 33 28:02.5 9:03/M 7 Tanya Wilke Loyal WI 44 53 32:12.7 10:23/M 8 SHANNON HOM Loyal WI 41 57 32:31.3 10:29/M 9 MICHELLE POPP Unity WI 43 68 36:32.4 11:47/M 10 JEANNE SELZ EAU CLAIRE WI 43 73 37:27.1 12:05/M 11 JODY IRELAND PLAINFIELD IL 44 82 40:22.9 13:01/M 12 CARMEN DECORAH Neillsville WI 42 131 52:38.5 16:59/M 13 MELANIE BOTTEMILLER PRIOR LAKE MN 42 134 52:43.9 17:00/M 14 TARA SCHEEL Loyal WI 41 152 56:52.6 18:21/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 CAROL ANASON Jefferson WI 45 19 26:18.4 8:29/M 2 Karen Lindner Stratford WI 47 35 28:41.5 9:15/M 3 Jo Elmer Greenwood WI 46 52 31:49.2 10:16/M 4 Mary Jean Hornick Colby WI 48 64 34:27.9 11:07/M 5 SHERI STUMPNER Loyal WI 46 100 44:00.9 14:12/M 6 Cindy Braunschweig Pewaukee WI 45 118 48:42.4 15:43/M 7 Maxine Priebe Holmen WI 46 119 48:42.9 15:43/M 8 Kerri Schuette Unity WI 45 122 50:05.5 16:09/M 9 Michele Taylor Wisconsin Rapids W 48 128 52:05.4 16:48/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sheila BATCHELOR Owen WI 51 14 25:26.1 8:12/M 2 CHAR PLOWMAN Wisconsin Rapids W 53 32 27:49.1 8:58/M 3 PAT KROMANAKER Marshfield WI 57 34 28:12.6 9:06/M 4 Judi ZETTLER Loyal WI 50 61 33:17.6 10:44/M 5 LORI HANSEN Spencer WI 51 65 35:28.5 11:26/M 6 HEIDI DAVEL Willard WI 59 74 37:28.7 12:05/M 7 Tami Cook Loyal WI 52 77 40:06.0 12:56/M 8 Jean Worzella Spencer WI 52 78 40:06.4 12:56/M 9 Shirley Weyer Loyal WI 54 80 40:15.4 12:59/M 10 ANNETTE ESSELMAN Wausau WI 51 83 41:02.2 13:14/M 11 Kris Aumann Loyal WI 50 85 41:20.0 13:20/M 12 Barb BROCK Sauk City WI 54 110 46:06.1 14:52/M 13 MARY WEYER Loyal WI 59 117 48:21.6 15:36/M 14 Deb Roedel Loyal WI 52 123 51:06.0 16:29/M 15 DENISE HORN Marshfield WI 53 125 51:19.3 16:33/M 16 Sue Stika La Crosse WI 53 136 53:03.6 17:07/M 17 MARILYN Krause Spencer WI 59 145 54:41.6 17:38/M 18 Monica Ruzic Greenwood WI 54 153 56:54.2 18:21/M 19 Debbie Gries Loyal WI 58 154 57:14.6 18:28/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 JUDY BARRETT Loyal WI 66 67 35:54.8 11:35/M 2 KITTY RAU Dorchester WI 64 69 36:32.8 11:47/M 3 Patricia LINDNER Greenwood WI 69 72 37:25.0 12:04/M 4 Judy Olson Greenwood WI 65 96 43:26.2 14:01/M 5 KATHY LYONS Loyal WI 60 97 43:39.9 14:05/M 6 Joan Bukovec Loyal WI 61 114 47:25.5 15:18/M 7 CONNIE MILZ Milladore WI 66 130 52:14.0 16:51/M 8 LaVerne Kadolph Loyal WI 68 133 52:40.2 16:59/M 9 LINDA BEELS Spencer WI 65 156 1:02:14.4 20:05/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ann Rust Greenwood WI 71 86 42:07.5 13:35/M 2 Delores BARKES Greenwood WI 70 115 48:05.5 15:31/M 3 Shirley Olson Loyal WI 71 127 52:03.8 16:47/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kyle Genteman Loyal WI 21 1 16:42.5 5:23/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 VAUGHN ZETTLER Oshkosh WI 9 74 37:18.5 12:02/M 2 NOBLE MELVIN Neillsville WI 9 79 40:01.5 12:55/M 3 ROWAN MELVIN Neillsville WI 7 80 40:04.2 12:55/M 4 AJ IRELAND PLAINFIELD IL 9 92 45:22.0 14:38/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ben Claessens Marshfield WI 12 18 22:18.5 7:12/M 2 Trevun Wilke Loyal WI 12 20 22:28.2 7:15/M 3 Quinn Brussow Loyal WI 13 26 23:29.0 7:35/M 4 Jaret SEMANKO Cadott WI 12 31 24:21.3 7:51/M 5 AUSTIN SELZ EAU CLAIRE WI 13 33 24:35.3 7:56/M 6 MATTHEW SZYMANSKI Loyal WI 11 35 24:57.4 8:03/M 7 GRANT DELZER Janesville WI 14 42 26:40.7 8:36/M 8 SAYER RACHU Spencer WI 13 44 26:48.0 8:39/M 9 Kaden Verhultz Marshfield WI 12 46 27:04.1 8:44/M 10 DAWSON BROCK Loyal WI 14 54 28:17.5 9:07/M 11 Jared Weber Loyal WI 12 60 30:09.0 9:44/M 12 TYNE SCHEEL Loyal WI 14 64 31:12.6 10:04/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 TREVOR WITT Greenwood WI 16 6 20:24.9 6:35/M 2 TAMERAT KUBISTA Loyal WI 15 8 21:07.8 6:49/M 3 DENNIS JR AUGUSTINE Loyal WI 19 17 21:53.5 7:04/M 4 LOGAN FULWILER Loyal WI 18 19 22:20.9 7:12/M 5 Levi Meyer Loyal WI 19 21 22:32.8 7:16/M 6 Darin Meyer Loyal WI 16 23 23:03.8 7:26/M 7 Andrew SZYMANSKI Loyal WI 18 38 26:04.5 8:25/M 8 Rashed Almukahel Janesville WI 16 72 35:53.9 11:35/M 9 Jerrod Worzella Spencer WI 17 100 51:08.9 16:30/M 10 Kole Johnson Marshfield WI 15 101 51:09.3 16:30/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Josh Hennes Marshfield WI 21 13 21:41.1 7:00/M 2 Brett Hinker Janesville WI 24 14 21:43.0 7:00/M 3 Joseph Worzella Fall Creek WI 21 68 32:19.3 10:25/M 4 NATE WOLF Loyal WI 24 82 40:17.7 13:00/M 5 ZACHARY ZARNKE Wausau WI 21 96 48:20.2 15:35/M 6 Gordon Roedel Loyal WI 23 99 51:05.6 16:29/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gabe Claussen Bemidji MN 27 12 21:29.4 6:56/M 2 Erik Evans Medford WI 27 41 26:39.5 8:36/M 3 Jeremy Loos Marshfield WI 28 49 27:45.8 8:57/M 4 Bob Meyer Menomonie WI 25 57 28:50.0 9:18/M 5 LUKE LUCHTERHAND Granton WI 27 67 31:48.0 10:15/M 6 Michael Wolf Medford WI 26 83 40:18.0 13:00/M 7 MATT HAUFE Unity WI 28 85 40:55.2 13:12/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeremy Olson Greenwood WI 30 3 18:19.7 5:55/M 2 Matt Malovrh Colby WI 32 10 21:13.4 6:51/M 3 Phillip Ruzic Greenwood WI 32 24 23:06.6 7:27/M 4 Shane Faude Withee WI 30 45 26:48.4 8:39/M 5 DUSTY ENGEVOLD Plover WI 32 50 27:54.1 9:00/M 6 Shawn Verhulst Marshfield WI 33 53 28:12.3 9:06/M 7 Jacob Brickl SAUK CITY WI 31 58 28:59.0 9:21/M 8 John Every the 3rd Marshfield WI 32 69 33:01.6 10:39/M 9 BRAD CARLSON EAGAN MN 32 73 36:17.8 11:42/M 10 BRIAN JOHNSON Marshfield WI 34 81 40:07.0 12:56/M 11 Josh Braman Tomah WI 33 95 47:31.2 15:20/M 12 Brian Ward Eau Claire WI 34 98 49:41.5 16:02/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kris Borchardt Kronenwetter WI 35 2 17:50.4 5:45/M 2 David Ostermann Loyal WI 36 7 20:37.1 6:39/M 3 ANDY PETKVOSEK Loyal WI 36 25 23:20.0 7:32/M 4 Kip Gardner Caney KS 38 27 23:37.1 7:37/M 5 Brian Walk Neillsville WI 39 36 25:49.2 8:20/M 6 JOE LUCHTERHAND Granton WI 38 37 25:58.8 8:23/M 7 Nathan Lindner Loyal WI 36 43 26:47.7 8:38/M 8 Troy Prosser Neillsville WI 35 52 27:58.9 9:01/M 9 STEVE SCHLEY Loyal WI 38 56 28:49.8 9:18/M 10 ADAM LUCHTERHAND Neillsville WI 35 70 33:41.6 10:52/M 11 DAVID HEITING Loyal WI 38 93 46:22.6 14:57/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 MARK VIETH Marshfield WI 44 5 19:57.1 6:26/M 2 JASON SKRZECZKOSKI SPENCER WI 40 16 21:52.0 7:03/M 3 Greg Brock Loyal WI 41 30 24:20.2 7:51/M 4 Kevin SEMANKO Cadott WI 40 32 24:26.8 7:53/M 5 Ted Brussow Loyal WI 43 59 29:03.8 9:22/M 6 Bob Selz Vernon Hills IL 41 63 31:04.3 10:01/M 7 JERRY HOM Loyal WI 43 66 31:36.1 10:12/M 8 Mark Berglund Medford WI 44 88 41:36.3 13:25/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Randy Aumann LOYAL WI 48 4 19:02.6 6:08/M 2 Gary BROCK Sauk City WI 48 28 23:58.5 7:44/M 3 Tim Haines Boscobel WI 48 29 23:59.3 7:44/M 4 Ken Rotar Marshfield WI 45 40 26:21.9 8:30/M 5 Mike Lenz Bloomington MN 47 48 27:21.2 8:49/M 6 Jim Ditter De Pere WI 48 62 30:37.7 9:53/M 7 CRAIG OVERBOE Altoona WI 45 87 41:26.8 13:22/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tom Roth Loyal WI 55 9 21:08.2 6:49/M 2 Jody Rueth Loyal WI 56 11 21:22.1 6:54/M 3 Mark Gregorich Spencer WI 53 15 21:46.9 7:01/M 4 Terry Weyer LOYAL WI 53 22 22:52.4 7:23/M 5 Clint Peterson WAUSATOSA WI 51 39 26:06.7 8:25/M 6 Jim Froeba Loyal WI 50 47 27:14.7 8:47/M 7 Terry Mueller Spencer WI 56 51 27:56.6 9:01/M 8 Jeff Konkol Amherst WI 58 65 31:29.4 10:09/M 9 John Every Loyal WI 56 75 37:18.9 12:02/M 10 Bob Davel Neillsville WI 58 76 37:29.3 12:05/M 11 Larry Quelle Loyal WI 58 77 38:52.9 12:32/M 12 Arlen Eskildsen Loyal WI 53 86 40:56.4 13:12/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Donald Kotcon NEILLSVILLE WI 60 34 24:47.0 8:00/M 2 Vern GEIGER Marshfield WI 64 55 28:18.3 9:08/M 3 Randy Draeger MARSHFIELD WI 62 61 30:16.6 9:46/M 4 Tony Del Fatti Greenwood WI 60 71 35:06.7 11:19/M 5 DENNIS AUGUSTINE Loyal WI 61 78 38:54.3 12:33/M 6 Mike Lyons Loyal WI 66 90 43:40.4 14:05/M 7 Denny Olson Greenwood WI 69 91 43:49.8 14:08/M 8 Richard Bukovec Loyal WI 64 94 47:24.8 15:17/M 9 Paul Gries Loyal WI 60 102 57:15.4 18:28/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Raymond BARKES Greenwood WI 76 84 40:43.5 13:08/M 2 BYRON GARLACH Greenwood WI 76 103 1:01:06.5 19:43/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Hessil Milwaukee WI 81 89 43:01.8 13:53/M 2 Darrel Horn Greenwood WI 81 97 49:41.0 16:02/M 3 Gerald Horn LOYAL WI 81 104 1:01:07.3 19:43/M
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 MARSHA Smrcka Loyal WI 36 1 44:40.3 7:12/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Caite Artz La Crosse WI 27 5 53:35.7 8:39/M 2 FAWN FRIEDENFELS Junction City WI 26 6 55:10.0 8:54/M 3 Melissa Ablett Boston MA 28 9 56:52.8 9:10/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Liz Gosse Marshfield WI 31 2 48:10.4 7:46/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Hinker Andover MN 37 3 50:14.6 8:06/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tracy Meyer Loyal WI 42 8 55:55.4 9:01/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Stargardt Marshfield WI 51 4 51:56.3 8:23/M 2 Jeana Claessens Marshfield WI 52 7 55:15.5 8:55/M 3 AMY DELZER Janesville WI 50 10 57:01.3 9:12/M 4 LAURA HAYDEN Stetsonville WI 50 11 1:08:37.6 11:04/M 5 Mary Hartung Neillsville WI 58 12 1:10:21.6 11:21/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jared Genteman Loyal WI 19 1 36:43.8 5:55/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nathan Hills Rockford IL 14 17 53:29.5 8:38/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tyler Meyer Loyal WI 20 7 45:32.5 7:21/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jay Milz Greenwood WI 28 3 40:41.4 6:34/M 2 Dan Craft Marshfield WI 27 15 52:57.2 8:32/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 CALVIN FRIEDENFELS Junction City WI 31 21 56:34.1 9:07/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rod Kohl Unity WI 38 2 38:30.3 6:13/M 2 Greg Hinker Andover MN 38 9 46:41.8 7:32/M 3 Jeff Trunkel Stanley WI 38 12 50:10.8 8:05/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chris Vetter Chippewa Falls WI 40 6 44:36.5 7:12/M 2 DARIN BREMMER Greenwood WI 42 8 45:35.8 7:21/M 3 Wayne Thomas Granton WI 42 10 48:02.4 7:45/M 4 NEIL BOTTEMILLER PRIOR LAKE MN 44 11 49:42.1 8:01/M 5 Chris Kodl THORP WI 42 16 53:10.6 8:35/M 6 Russ Weiler Owen WI 42 23 1:01:46.2 9:58/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dan Hetchler River Falls WI 48 4 41:39.6 6:43/M 2 Jason Perlman Medford WI 45 19 56:05.4 9:03/M 3 PAUL BROWN Stetsonville WI 47 24 1:08:42.6 11:05/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kevin Hurrell Marshfield WI 51 5 44:23.8 7:10/M 2 DAVID RAU Dorchester WI 59 13 50:22.3 8:07/M 3 Joe Fritsch Fond Du Lac WI 51 18 53:54.7 8:42/M 4 Paul Malovrh Medford WI 59 20 56:24.2 9:06/M 5 BRENT DELZER Janesville WI 50 22 57:01.1 9:12/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 JOHN FRYZA Marshfield WI 64 14 50:43.4 8:11/M
*Overall place within gender.